Acknowledged by: Brookhaven, GA

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

1268-1274 Dresden Drive Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1135

Issue ID:

1222415

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

See above

also asked...
Q. Is the problem a pot hole?
A. No
Q. If not a pot hole, please describe issue:
A. Dekalb ℅ water or AT&T cover broken. Pedestrian hazard

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.