Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Sign Acknowledged

812 Euclaire Ave Bexley 43209 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12227052

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Sign

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign is falling over as cement footer is coming out of ground. Cement footer is sharp and dangerous for children and animals and needs to be redone

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Damaged
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 818 euclaire Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.