Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12229207

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

After my family and other volunteers helped clean up the CVS parking lot on Saturday, a woman who lives at 26 Short St. pulled trash out of the dumpster and left it on ground. For the past month, she has gone onto private property house by house going through people's trash cans. This must stop.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.