Dead Animal Buksan

6 Dowds Lane Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12230218

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Dead Animal

Tiningnan:

156 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is a dead fox on the side of James Street as you drive up the hill from South Hadley. It's been there about a week now.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video