Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

31 Lawrence St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12230624

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Hole in sidewalk. Children tripping on the way to school.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.