Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

2830 Columbus Ave Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12230684

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

alley between Columbus and Bellwood east of Stanwood is flooding and spilling into side yard of 2830 Columbus ave

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2830 Columbus ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.