Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

54 Fitch Terrace Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12231349

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Deteriorating shed with hole in roof and sides, still water sitting in numerous buckets, trash, rodents spotted along with multiple cats, raccoons, etc coming in and out of property/shed. Fence broken and fallen along whole property line.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.