tree brush Archived

1604 Wentbridge Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

122326

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

resident is requesting tree brush to be picked up; located in alley next to trash cans ; thanks


1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.