Illegal Dumping Archived

131 Simonds St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12233726

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Couch has been left in yard on Taft St since at least 4/20

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.