Concrete Issue Archived

10966 S 2000 E 84092 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12235845

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Concrete Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357544

Description

This request was submitted to us directly, and then imported into SeeClickFix.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.