Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

45 Salem St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12237060

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk in need of repainting

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Faded Paint, Existing Crosswalk
Q. Intersection?
A. Salem st next to graveyard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.