Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Acknowledged

3850 E Juanita Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12238139

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Police - Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-13218

Description

These rock piles have been in the road since before Christmas


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.