Illegal Dumping Archived

15 East 13th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 305

Issue ID:

1224160

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

658 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242597

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

As of this morning at 8:30am, there was a large pile of trash (old couch, wood, etc) completely blocking the sidewalk on the west side of 13th street between Hull and Decatur.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.