Dead/Diseased Tree Archived

607 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12242055

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree fell across walking path on north side of Winnebago River between the Winnebago trail Bridge and North Hampshire bridge.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.