Broken car Open

225 Exchange Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01013 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12243461

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Blue pickup with tire broke off. Been over a week.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Vehicle broken on road. Can’t be driven. Looks bad and in 1 hour parking!

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...