Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

792 N Gilbert Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12245753

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds and vegetation at the corner of Gilbert and Guadalupe are an eyesore. In front of Jiffy Lube


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...