Garbage Open

202 13th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12247808

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

old propane tank and other garbage behind garage, old tires and other garbage in front of garage, old yellowish couch in front yard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...