Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

2–98 Cadbury Rd Cambridge MA 02140, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12251965

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5778

Description

Please evaluate for a new sapling Thx


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - AB (Forestry) (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.