Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

01907 Swampscott, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12251994

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Need a chain saw in Jackson Park to cut trees blocking trails.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.