Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Acknowledged

103 Forest St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12252262

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk needs painting

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.