Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Parks & Lake Maintenance Acknowledged

867-899 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12256043

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

FREESTONE PARK: WHY IS THE PLAYGROUND SURFACE FAILING HERE?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.