Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

1005 Heritage Hills Way Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12257564

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The photo really doesn't show just how much of an upheaval has occurred but it is definitely enough to trip on especially when walking at night.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.