sofa p/u Archived

1017 West Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

122589

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

a large sofa left on sidewalk in front of address. Please p/u


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.