Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

2820 16th Street S.W. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1225938

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

564 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

It's starting to pile up, AGAIN!

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.