确认人: Brookhaven, GA

Tree Issue 已确认

2344 Bynum Road Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 410

问题 ID:

1226251

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Tree Issue

已查看:

1121 次数

社区:

Brookhaven

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:


说明

没有提供说明。

还问了...
Do you presume the tree to be dead?
No
Please explain issue:
Tree branches growing over the road, scraping passing vehicles. Need to be trimmed back.

3 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.