Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

619 S La Arboleta Ct Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12262886

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

The wood gate on the side yard entrance is rotted and falling off. It had been repaired several months ago but has not been kept up. It looks very bad for our neighborhood as it shows extreme dis repair and lack of maintenance. I would like to see it repaired and painted.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...