Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

512 Fifth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12263113

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two trash bags outside of roadway on Park Rd between 5th & 6th Ave.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.