Other Archived

665 1st St Se Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12264069

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

uneven sidewalk in front of house, major tripping hazard


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.