Streetlight Repair Archived

150 W Portal Ave San Francisco, California, 94127 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12264933

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15281540

Description

At 150 West Portal Avenue the street light is burned out.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.