Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Reconocido

9821 Stanley Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 22433845

Issue ID:

1226673

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

94 veces

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

533082

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video