Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

Glendale Ave Redwood City, California, 94063 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12267532

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

12290531

Description

Small refridgerator abandoned on sidewalk/street on Glendale near Fifth Ave.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. I don't know

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.