Garbage non pick up Open

Holway Ct Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1226943

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported:

on

Description

We had on going issues with waste pick up, inability for emergency vehicles to enter the court because of vehicle blocking the entrance of the court. 57th ave and holway ct.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...