Tree Issue Arquivada

1325 Cantlemere St Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

12271004

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Visto:

13 vezes

Bairro:

Wake Forest

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Diseased town tree on side of house by sidewalk

também perguntou...
Q. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
A. Private Property
Q. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
A. Pests or Disease

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.