Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1205 Lemon St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12274890

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Please help we loved and appreciated getting 3 city trees in our parkway but 2 have died. They look horrible


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.