Sign Issue Closed

39 Bagwell Ave Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12275441

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1434453

Description

Missing stop sign on right hand side of street SW corner - Eastbound at Everett Ave and Bagwell Ave

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Stop Sign
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. Everett Ave and Bagwell Ave SW corner
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...