Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

E Inverness Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12280254

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-14408

Description

Camera 4 is not working It is a SoloPro

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. May 04, 2022 14:08
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Higley & Inverness

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.