Other Buksan

632 S Polk Pl Mason City, IA 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12280305

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

6 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

drainage issue. alley behind this property is flooded and there is a large pond in the alley and the backyard complete with ducks. tried to add a photo but app doesn't work


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video