full trash can Archived

1140 University Avenue Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1228524

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000207188

Tagged:

trash

Description

Full trash can 311


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.