Illegal Dumping Archived

17 Overland St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12287456

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Two old tires directly across from 17 overland st.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Tires
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jason Dulmaine (Verified Official)

  • Closed Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.