Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

200–248 S Long Meadow Dr Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12289131

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This is a disgrace for the city to allow this to get this bad. I know that the property behind Lowes is even worse. Hard to walk on the sidewalk, I will now walk on the street instead of the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...