Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Ouvert

66 Allston St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

12290590

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

curb next to school was replaced but not repainted, and is a hazard for visually challenged students (also watched a parent fall quite badly on it). needs to be painted a bright color like it was before

a aussi demandé...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.