Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

5433 S Marigold Way Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12290645

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Hydrant 9082
Vegetation and gravel obstructing hydrant use


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...