Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

Fanning Dr & Stearns Way Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12291566

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Glass globe dangerously loose at corner of Fanning dr and Sterns Way. Likely due to recent storm.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. 1233 Fanning Dr across from street light.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.