Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

3171 E Pecos Rd Gilbert, AZ 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12292099

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-14723

Description

eastbound red ball is out on signal on South West corner.

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. May 06, 2022 19:20
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Pecos and Higley

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.