Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

736 Rockville Rd Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12293105

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

storm knocked tree down and took out street light

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Tree down due to storm damage also took out street light

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.