Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

8335 Tangerine Pl Nw Albuquerque, NM 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12295679

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Painted Sky

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220508-000316

Description

Lots of weeds and litter!!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.