Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

157 Marshall St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12297411

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Line of deep potholes crossing the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.