Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Closed

1607 S Coolidge Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12298485

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Construction debris and cut wood all over the property

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes
Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...