Fire Code Enforcement Open

136 Exchange St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12299391

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Fire Code Enforcement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash of all kinds, tires, overgrowth This is what I look at every morning when I get up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...