Property Maintenance Archived

1123 - 13th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15015

Issue ID:

1230169

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect for code violations. Up and down duplex. East side steps are falling apart and roof is also falling apart.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.